ここから本文です

Frozenの「Let it go」の日本語版の歌詞を教えてください。 松たか子のがいいで...

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

質問者

mkds000さん

2014/2/1617:03:20

Frozenの「Let it go」の日本語版の歌詞を教えてください。
松たか子のがいいです。ぜひぜひよろしくお願いします。

閲覧数:
187,069
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

s00305009さん

2014/2/1717:59:14

歌手:松たか子
歌詞:
降り始めた雪は 足跡消して
真っ白な世界に一人の私
風が心にささやくの
このままじゃだめなんだと

戸惑い傷つき
誰にも打ち明けずに
悩んでたそれももう
やめよう

ありのままの 姿見せるのよ
ありのままの 自分になるの
何も恐くない
風よ吹け
少しも寒くないわ

悩んでたことが嘘みたいね
だってもう自由よ
何でも出来る

どこまでやれるか
自分を試したいの
そうよ変わるのよ 私

ありのままで 空へ風に乗って
ありのままで 飛び出してみるよ
二度と涙は 流さないわ

冷たく大地を包み込み
高く舞い上がる思い出描いて
花咲く氷の結晶のように
輝いていたい
もう決めたの

これでいいの
自分を好きになって
これでいいの
自分を信じて

光浴びながら
歩き出そう
少しも寒くないわ
The snow glows white on the mountain tonight,
not a footprint to be seen.
A kingdom of isolation and it looks like I'm the queen.
The wind is howling like this swirling storm inside.
Couldn't keep it in, Heaven knows I tried.
Don't let them in, don't let them see.
Be the good girl you always have to be.
Conceal don't feel, don't let them know.
Well, now they know!

Let it go, let it go.
Can't hold it back anymore.
Let it go, let it go.
Turn away and slam the door.
I don't care what they're going to say.
Let the storm rage on.
The cold never bothered me anyway.

It's funny how some distance,
makes everything seem small.
And the fears that once controlled me, can't get to me at all
It's time to see what I can do,
to test the limits and break through.
No right, no wrong, no rules for me.
I am free!

Let it go, let it go.
I am one with the wind and sky.
Let it go, let it go.
You'll never see me cry.
Here I stand, and here I'll stay.
Let the storm rage on.

My power flurries through the air into the ground.
My soul is spiraling in frozen fractals all around
And one thought crystallizes like an icy blast
I'm never going back; the past is in the past!

Let it go, let it go.
And I'll rise like the break of dawn.
Let it go, let it go
That perfect girl is gone
Here I stand, in the light of day.

Let the storm rage on!
The cold never bothered me anyway

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
簡単にみんなで作るショート動画アプリ Yahoo!Chocotle for Android(無料)
ベストアンサー以外の回答
1〜1件/1件中

iyokan0さん

2014/2/1717:45:24

降り始めた雪は 足跡消して
真っ白な世界に一人の私
風が心にささやくの
このままじゃだめなんだと

戸惑い傷つき
誰にも打ち明けずに
悩んでたそれももう
やめよう

ありのままの 姿見せるのよ
ありのままの 自分になるの
何も恐くない
風よ吹け
少しも寒くないわ

悩んでたことが嘘みたいね
だってもう自由よ
何でも出来る

どこまでやれるか
自分を試したいの
そうよ変わるのよ 私

ありのままで 空へ風に乗って
ありのままで 飛び出してみるよ
二度と涙は 流さないわ

冷たく大地を包み込み
高く舞い上がる思い出描いて
花咲く氷の結晶のように
輝いていたい
もう決めたの

これでいいの
自分を好きになって
これでいいの
自分を信じて

光浴びながら
歩き出そう
少しも寒くないわ

です(^-^)