ここから本文です

解決済みのQ&A

この歌詞をlove→ラブみたいに英語をカタカナにして欲しいです。お願いします!!!

mai_butausagiさん

この歌詞をlove→ラブみたいに英語をカタカナにして欲しいです。お願いします!!!

I threw a wish in the well
Don’t ask me I’ll never tell
I looked to you as it fell
And now you’re in my way
I’d trade my soul for a wish
Pennies and dimes for a kiss
I wasn’t looking for this
But now you’re in my way

Your stare was holding
Ripped jeans, skin was showin’
Hot night, wind was blowin’
Where you think you’re going baby?

Hey, I just met you and this is crazy
But here’s my number, so call me maybe
It’s hard to look right at you baby
But here’s my number, so call me maybe
Hey I just met you and this is crazy
But here’s my number, so call me maybe
And all the other boys try to chase me
But here’s my number, so call me maybe

You took your time with the call
I took no time with the fall
You gave me nothing at all
But still you’re in my way
I beg and borrow and steal
At first sight and it’s real
I didn’t know I would feel it
But it’s in my way

Your stare was holding
Ripped jeans, skin was showin’
Hot night, wind was blowin’
Where you think you’re going baby?



Hey, I just met you and this is crazy
But here’s my number, so call me maybe
It’s hard to look right at you baby
But here’s my number, so call me maybe
Hey I just met you and this is crazy
But here’s my number, so call me maybe
And all the other boys try to chase me
But here’s my number, so call me maybe

Before you came into my life
I missed you so bad
I missed you so bad
I missed you so so bad
Before you came into my life
I missed you so bad
And you should know that
I missed you so so bad

It’s hard to look right at you baby
But here’s my number, so call me maybe

Hey, I just met you and this is crazy
But here’s my number, so call me maybe
And all the other boys try to chase me
But here’s my number, so call me maybe

Before you came into my life
I missed you so bad
I missed you so bad
I missed you so so bad
Before you came into my life
I missed you so bad




お願いしますっ!!!!

  • 質問日時:
    2012/7/5 21:48:12
  • 解決日時:
    2012/7/6 21:02:43
  • 閲覧数:
    1,298
    回答数:
    2
  • お礼:
    知恵コイン
    100枚

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

jetaimentiさん

アイ スリュー ア ウィッシュ イン ザ ウェル
ドン アスク ミー アイ ネヴァー テル
アイ ルックトゥ ユー アズィット フェル
エン ナウ ユア イン マイ ウェイ
アイ トレイド マイ ソウル フォー ア ウィッシュ
ぺニーズ エン ダイムズ フォー ア キス
アイ ワズン ルッキン フォー ディス
バット ナウ ユア イン マイ ウェイ

☆ユア ステア ワズ ホールディン
リップトゥ ジーンズ スキン ワズ ショーイン
ホット ナイト ウィンド ワズ ブローイン
ウェア ユー スィンク ユア ゴーイン ベイビ

★ヘイ, アイ ジャスト メット ユー
エン ディス イズ クレイジー
バット ヒアーズ マイ ナンバー
ソー コールミー メイビー


ユー トゥック ユア タイム ウィズ ザ コール
アイ トゥック ノー タイム ウィズ ザ フォール
ユー ゲイヴ ミー ナッシン アロー
バット スティル ユア イン マイ ウェイ






ビフォー ユー ケイム ミー イントゥー マイ ライフ
アイ ミストゥ ユー ソー バッド
アイ ミストゥ ユー ソー バッド
アイ ミストゥ ユー ソー ソー バッド
ビフォー ユー ケイム ミー イントゥー マイ ライフ
アイ ミストゥ ユー ソー バッド
エン ユー シュッド ノウ ザット
アイ ミストゥ ユー ソー ソー バッド


イッツ ハード トゥ ルック ライト アット ユー ベイビー
バット ヒアーズ マイ ナンバー, ソー コールミー メイビー




ビフォー ユー ケイム ミー イントゥー マイ ライフ
アイ ミストゥ ユー ソー バッド
アイ ミストゥ ユー ソー バッド
アイ ミストゥ ユー ソー ソー バッド
ビフォー ユー ケイム ミー イントゥー マイ ライフ
アイ ミストゥ ユー ソー バッド




Carly の Call me maybeですよね?
カタカナだと…やっぱり発音が全然違うところもあるので、曲を聴いてまねをするのもいいかもしれません^^

質問した人からのお礼

  • 成功本当にありがとうございます
  • コメント日時:2012/7/6 21:02:43

グレード

ベストアンサー以外の回答

(1件中1〜1件)

 

miyukistanさん

前のひとがやってたので書きません。
が、聴いて聴いて聴いて歌詞見て、聴いて聴いて聴くのが一番です。
そうしたら私は6~7、8割くらい歌えるようになりました。
言葉を覚えるのと同じで何度も聴く事が一番いいんです!