ここから本文です

解決済みのQ&A

英訳お願いします

andakurasu11さん

英訳お願いします

Street food is food that is prepared sold and eaten on city streets

Street food is an important part of the diets of people in developing countries

An estimated two-thousand -five-of food is low in cost tasty nutritious and easy to serve

It is designed for the lives of busy people in large cities

お願いします

  • 質問日時:
    2013/9/28 13:47:36
  • 解決日時:
    2013/9/28 14:23:21
  • 閲覧数:
    111
    回答数:
    2
  • お礼:
    知恵コイン
    100枚

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

off718kkさん

Street food is food that is prepared sold and eaten on city streets

屋台の食物は予め調理した形で売られ,都市の通りで屋台等の席で食べたりするようなものである。

Street food is an important part of the diets of people in developing countries

屋台の食物は開発国では食の重要な部分を占める。

An estimated two-thousand -five-of food is low in cost tasty nutritious and easy to serve

大よそ2-5千の種類の食物が安く,美味しく,栄養も豊富でかつその場ですぐ提供される。

It is designed for the lives of busy people in large cities
(屋台の)食物はこういった大都市の忙しい毎日を送る人々の生活の為に適った食物である。

質問した人からのお礼

  • ありがとうございました
  • コメント日時:2013/9/28 14:23:21

グレード

ベストアンサー以外の回答

(1件中1〜1件)

 

duffer_7236さん

Street food is food that is prepared sold and eaten on city streets
屋台の食べ物は、都市の路上で調理され、売られて、食べられる食べ物です。

Street food is an important part of the diets of people in developing countries
屋台の食べ物は、発展途上国の人々の食事の重要な一部です。

An estimated two-thousand -five-of food is low in cost tasty nutritious and easy to serve
約2500種の食べ物は、費用が安く、美味しくて栄養があり、簡単に供給出来ます。

It is designed for the lives of busy people in large cities
それは大都会の忙しい人々の生活に合わせて作られているのです。


<<duffer_7236 answers>>