ここから本文です

Maroon5のpayphoneで2番のサビが終わった後速くなるところがあるんですがそこで言...

soc********さん

2014/1/2723:40:47

Maroon5のpayphoneで2番のサビが終わった後速くなるところがあるんですがそこで言っていることばをそのまま書くとどうなりますか

閲覧数:
233
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

bab********さん

2014/1/2801:26:40

Yeah man, fuck that shit
I'll be out spending all this money
While you're sitting round wondering
Why it wasn't you who came up from nothing,
Made it from the bottom
Now when you see me I'm stunting,
And all of my cars start with a push of a button
Telling me i've changed since I blew up
Or whatever you call it,
Switch the number to my phone
So you never could call it,
Don't need my name on my shirt,
You can tell it I'm ballin.
Swish, what a shame could have got picked
Had a really good game but you missed your last shot
So you talk about who you see at the top
Or what you could have saw but sad to say it's over for.
Phantom pulled up valet open doors
Wiz like go away, got what you was looking for
Now it's me who they want, so you can go and take
that little piece of shit with you.

Wiz Khalifaの部分ですよね!
歌詞調べたらでてきますよ~(^^v

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

sho********さん

2014/1/2723:43:59

Where are the plans we made for two?

です!

聞き取りにくいですよね~