ここから本文です

英語が得意な方下の日本文を英語に訳してください。お願いします! ・彼の名...

ozaponozapon1203さん

2015/7/2218:01:47

英語が得意な方下の日本文を英語に訳してください。お願いします!


・彼の名前はHIKAKINです。
・彼は1989年4月21日生まれで、彼は今26歳です。
・彼は新潟出身です。

・彼の職業はYouTuberとbeatboxerです。
・得意なことは面白い動画を作ることです。
・好きなものはコンピューターです。
・彼は今、株式会社UUUMで働いています。
・彼は有名になるコツを知っている。
・ランニングマンを演じることが最も興奮することです。
・彼の夢はたくさんテレビにでることです。
・私たちは、彼の動画を見ることができます。
私はあなたたちにそれをおすすめします。

閲覧数:
451
回答数:
3
お礼:
100枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

dai8135さん

2015/7/2610:59:13

・His name is HIKAKIN.
・He was born on April 21st, 1989 and he is 26 years old.
・He was grown up in Niigata.
・He is a YouTuber and a beatboxer at the same time.
・He has talent in creating funny movies.
・He likes computers.
・He is now working for UUUM K.K.
・He knows how to be popular.
・Playing Running-Man is the most exciting thing for him.
・His dream is being broadcasted on TV a lot.
・We can watch his videos.
・I recommend to do so.

で、この文をプロフィール紹介的にひとまとめに置くと、"He"から始まる文が多すぎて、英語としてはありえない感じになってしまいます。なので、同じような文が重複しないよう、また英語として自然に見えるようプロフィールの紹介文的に勝手に直すと、

His name is HIKAKIN.
HIKAKIN (26) was born on April 21st, 1989 in Niigata where he was grown up. As he is good at using computer and has a great talent on creating funny videos, he is a professional YouTuber at the same time with a beatboxer. He founded a company, UUUM K.K., for which he is working now.
He knows well how to be popular, and wants to be broadcasted on TV a lot as one of his dreams. Playing Running-Man is one of his most exciting performance on YouTube. You can find and watch many of his performances on YouTube that I strongly recommend you to do.

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

2015/7/2511:42:22

His name is HIKAKIN.
He was born April 21, 1989, he is now 26 years old.
He is originally from Niigata.

His profession is YouTuber and beatboxer.
Good thing is that you make an interesting movie.
Thing is a computer like.
He is now working in UUUM Corporation.
He knows the trick to become famous.
It is that is most excited to play a running man.
His dream is to go on a lot TV.
We can see his video.
I recommend it to you guys.

gentokrockさん

2015/7/2218:12:56

His name is HIKAKIN.
His birthday is 1989 April 21, and he is 26years old now.
He is from Nigata.
His job is Youtuber, and beat boxer.
He is good at making funny movies.
He likes personal computer.
The most of interesting thing is his doing running man.
His dream is appearing on TV many times.
We can watch his movies.
I recommend you to watch his movies.

間違いがあったら申し訳ありません。