ここから本文です

This room isn't used by anybody.[Nobodyを主語にした能動態に]

xyz********さん

2016/7/2516:49:09

This room isn't used by anybody.[Nobodyを主語にした能動態に]

What is this flower called in English?[能動態に]

The villagers laughed at him.[受動態に]
という問題を教えてください(・v・)/

閲覧数:
36
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

pur********さん

2016/7/2516:54:45

This room isn't used by anybody.[Nobodyを主語にした能動態に]

Nobody uses this room.


What is this flower called in English?[能動態に]

What do they call this flower in English?


The villagers laughed at him.[受動態に]

He was laughed by the villagers.

です。

お役にたてたらしあわせです。

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

gis********さん

2016/7/2517:23:42

This room isn't used by anybody.[Nobodyを主語にした能動態に]
=> Nobody uses this room.

What is this flower called in English?[能動態に]
=> What do you call this flower in English?

The villagers laughed at him.[受動態に]
=> He was laughed at by the villagers. (at に注意)