ここから本文です

私は貴方のサインがほしいです。しかし、埼玉県に住んでいるため仙台まで行くこと...

chi********さん

2016/10/222:01:47

私は貴方のサインがほしいです。しかし、埼玉県に住んでいるため仙台まで行くことができません。貴方宛に色紙を送ればサインを書いて頂き、送り返してもらうことはできますか?

この文を英語にして頂きたいです。あまり上からにならないようにしたいです。
よろしくおねがいします

閲覧数:
31
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

jpx********さん

2016/10/223:28:10

I am writing this letter in order to ask your autograph.
As I live in Saitama Pref., it is not easy for me to go to
Sendai.

Would you mind sending you a large square poetry card
for your autograph? Is it possible to send it back by mail
for me?

※The letter postage fee should be delt with the payment on arrival.
(送料は着払いでご処理ください。)

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

うーさん

2016/10/222:09:53

I want your sign.

But,I live in saitama I can‘t go sendai.

If I send colored paper for you,could you send back for me?

間違ってたらすいません泣