ここから本文です

解答をなくしてしまい答え合わせができません

アバター

ID非公開さん

2018/11/716:39:54

解答をなくしてしまい答え合わせができません

英語が得意な方教えてください

解答,答え,英語,答えあわせ,質問者,語句,答案

閲覧数:
23
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

kei********さん

2018/11/717:59:09

1. You should not have turned right at the last corner.
2. To my regret I will not be able to accept your gxxxx's offer.
3. We were disappointed that we couldn't reserve a hotel room in Nagoya.
4. It is a shame that our music teacher has to leave our school next March.
5. I felt bad about leaving her at the train station instead of driving her back.

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

chie_inetさん

2018/11/717:12:12

答えあわせがしたければ、質問者の考えた答案も共に投稿しましょう。

gin********さん

2018/11/717:00:37

適切だと思う語句に丸をつける