ここから本文です

こんなメール来ました。

アバター

ID非公開さん

2018/11/719:41:50

こんなメール来ました。

どうしたらいいですか?
I greet you!

I have bad news for you.
27/08/2018 - on this day I hacked your operating system and got full access to your アドレス
It is useless to change the password, my malware intercepts it every time.

How it was:
In the software of the router to which you were connected that day, there was a vulnerability.
I first hacked this router and placed my malicious code on it.
When you entered in the Internet, my trojan was installed on the operating system of your device.

After that, I made a full dump of your disk (I have all your address book, history of viewing sites, all files, phone numbers and addresses of all your contacts).

A month ago, I wanted to lock your device and ask for a small amount of money to unlock.
But I looked at the sites that you regularly visit, and came to the big delight of your favorite resources.
I'm talking about sites for adults.

I want to say - you are a big pervert. You have unbridled fantasy!

After that, an idea came to my mind.
I made a screenshot of the intimate website where you have fun (you know what it is about, right?).
After that, I took off your joys (using the camera of your device). It turned out beautifully, do not hesitate.

I am strongly belive that you would not like to show these pictures to your relatives, friends or colleagues.
I think $942 is a very small amount for my silence.
Besides, I spent a lot of time on you!

I accept money only in Bitcoins.
My BTC wallet: 12ziVv4aQkZTA1gj86Y9uYQByG4CcdVcTA

You do not know how to replenish a Bitcoin wallet?
In any search engine write "how to send money to btc wallet".
It's easier than send money to a credit card!

For payment you have a little more than two days (exactly 50 hours).
Do not worry, the timer will start at the moment when you open this letter. Yes, yes .. it has already started!

After payment, my virus and dirty photos with you self-destruct automatically.
Narrative, if I do not receive the specified amount from you, then your device will be blocked, and all your contacts will receive a photos with your "joys".

I want you to be prudent.
- Do not try to find and destroy my virus! (All your data is already uploaded to a remote server)
- Do not try to contact me (this is not feasible, I sent you an email from your account)
- Various security services will not help you; formatting a disk or destroying a device will not help either, since your data is already on a remote server.

P.S. I guarantee you that I will not disturb you again after payment, as you are not my single victim.
This is a hacker code of honor.

From now on, I advise you to use good antiviruses and update them regularly (several times a day)!

Don't be mad at me, everyone has their own work.
Farewell.

閲覧数:
1,539
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

fon********さん

2018/11/720:52:54

最近見かける詐欺手口ですが、「メールボックスをハッキングしました。」は全て嘘で脅迫を含む悪質な詐欺メールです。

送信元が「自分」になっていても慌てずに落ち着いて下さい。

今回届いた詐欺メールは送信元が偽装されており、あたかも「自分から自分に宛てたメール」のようになっていますが、受信者によっては「メールアカウント、PCが本当に覗かれているのでは?」と不安に感じるかもしれませんよね。

ですが、実際には送信元が偽装されているので、ヘッダーでメールの送信経路を確認すると送信元のIPアドレスは海外からなので、「アフリカ中部のガボン」になっていますので、自身から自身に宛てたメールでは無いことがわかりますね。

もし本当にそんなことが出来るなら、質問者さんのパソコンの設定を何か変えるなり不正に取得したファイルなり、スナップショットなりを添付して寄越せば良いだけで、それをしていないなら単に脅かしですので無視すればいいだけの事です。

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

fal********さん

2018/11/719:46:51

私はあなたにあいさつします!

私はあなたのための凶報を持っています。
27/08/2018-この日に、私はオペレーティングシステムをハッキングし、アドレスへのまるまるアクセスを得ました
パスワードを変更することが無駄で、私のマルウェアは毎回それを妨害します。

それはどうでしたか:
その日に接続していたルータのソフトウェアには、脆弱性がありました。
私は最初、このルータをハッキングし、私の悪意に満ちたコードをそれに置きました。
インターネットに入った時には、私のトロージャンは機器のオペレーティングシステムにインストールされました。

それの後に、私はディスクの完全なダンプを作りました(私は、すべての住所録、すべてのコンタクトの展望サイト、すべてのファイル、電話番号、およびアドレスの歴史を持っています)。

1ヶ月前、私は、機器をロックし、錠が開くように、少ない金額を要求したかった。
しかし、私は、規則的に訪問するサイトを見て、好きな資源の大きい喜びに来ました。
私はおとなのためのサイトについて話しています。

私は言いたい-大きい背教者です。抑制されないファンタジーを持っています!

それの後に、アイデアは心に浮かびました。
私は、楽しむ詳細なウェブサイトのスクリーンショットを作りました(何についてそれがであるかを知っていますね?)。
それの後に、私は喜びを取り去りました(機器のカメラを使います)。それは美しく外に出ました 躊躇しない 。

私は、強く、親族、友人、または同僚に、これらの写真を示したくないbeliveです。
私は、942ドルが私の沈黙のための非常に少ない少量であると思います。
さらに、私はたくさんの時間をあなたに使いました!

私はBitcoinsだけのお金を受け入れます。
私のBTC財布:12ziVv4aQkZTA1gj86Y9uYQByG4CcdVcTA

どのようにBitcoin財布を補給するかを知りませんか?
どのようなサーチ・エンジン書き込みにおいても 「どのようにお金をbtc財布に送りますか」 。
それは、お金をクレジットカードに送るより容易です!

支払いのために、2日強を持っています(ちょうど50時間)。
悩まないでください。タイマーは、この手紙を開く瞬間に始まります。はいはい すでにそれが始めていた.. !

支払いの後に、あなたを持つ私のウイルスおよび汚い写真が自動的に自滅します。
物語 もし私が、あなたから、指定された量を受け取らないならば、機器は塞がれて、すべてのコンタクトは「喜び」によって写真を受け取ります。

私はあなたに慎重であってほしい。
- 私のウイルスを見つけて、破壊しようとしないでください!(すべてのデータはすでにリモートサーバーにアップロードされています)
- 私に連絡しようとしないでください(これは実現可能ではなく、私はアカウントからEメールをあなたに送りました)
- 様々なセキュリティサービスによりあなたは助けられません;ディスクをフォーマットすることまたは機器を破壊することにより、すでにデータがリモートサーバーにあるので、どちらも助けられません。

追伸 私はあなたを保証し、私の単一の犠牲者ではないので、私は支払いの後に再びあなたを妨害しません。
これはハッカー社交の作法です。

今後、私は、あなたに、よいアンチウィルスを使い、それらを規則的にアップデートするようにアドバイスします( 1日あたり数回)!

私に怒らないでください。誰もが彼ら自身の仕事を持っています。
別れ。

LINE翻訳機でやってみたのでおかしいところはありますが、、日本語に直してみました!

プロフィール画像

カテゴリマスター

sou********さん

2018/11/720:10:47

架空請求詐欺メールです。
無視に徹して削除して下さい。
URLはクリックしないで下さい。