ここから本文です

訳してください。 はい、○○、私はプライベートが忙しくなった為、Facebookから...

sin********さん

2019/6/1623:53:49

訳してください。

はい、○○、私はプライベートが忙しくなった為、Facebookから離れる。だからもう貴方とはお別れだ。○○、貴方は最高の女性ドラマーです。貴方がこれから素晴らしい人生を歩ん

で行くことを願っています。さよなら

閲覧数:
29
回答数:
2
お礼:
50枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

goo********さん

2019/6/1705:01:18

Yes, OO, I’m gonna leave Facebook as I’ve gotten busier in my private life. So I’ve got to say goodbye to you now. OO, you are the best female drummer. Wishing you a very good luck for the future. Bye.

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

cof********さん

2019/6/1706:56:53

Sure yes OO, I'm quitting Facebook b/c I'm now busy with my private life. Won't be seeing you again. You are the best female drummer I've ever known. Best of luck with your future. Bye and take care.