ここから本文です

Hello Dear. How are you doing today ?? I am Dr. David Pedro from San Diego Ca...

zrt********さん

2019/11/2623:25:56

Hello Dear. How are you doing today ?? I am Dr. David Pedro from San Diego California USA, I was actually recruiting for my new project when i mistakenly added you to my network, my apologise for this

action but since we are already connected i wouldn't mind having a friend. Am a Cardiovascular Specialist with over 15 years of experience, How about you? Hope to hear from you soon.

Thanks

この英語を翻訳してください!!
お願いします!

補足名前は書いてあってインスタのDMから送られてきました!名前は私がプライバシー的にダメだと思って消しました。

閲覧数:
17
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

WWJDさん

2019/11/2700:12:45

嘘つきなので無視する事を勧めます。

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

kee********さん

2019/11/2701:41:22

あなたがなにか送りましたか?

大学の博士ですが、募集はもう終了した、友達にならなれるよ!と

oce********さん

2019/11/2623:34:01

ロマンス詐欺?