If children using smartphones too much,

英語21閲覧

ベストアンサー

1

1人がナイス!しています

この返信は削除されました

その他の回答(1件)

0

>>If children using smartphones too much, >>もし子供がスマホを使いすぎると、 (1) If children (または the children) are allowed to use smartphones too much, (2) If children use smartphones too much, (3) If children use their smartphones too much,