ここから本文です

英訳してください。 物語の伝えかたは様々ある。漫画と小説の違いは、漫画はあ...

aic********さん

2011/2/1211:08:50

英訳してください。

物語の伝えかたは様々ある。漫画と小説の違いは、漫画はあらかじめ場面が描写されているが、小説は自分で自由に場面を想像する事ができる。 共通点は早く読むじっくり読むのはその人次第で、途中で読むのを中断してもよいことだ。あまり時間がないという人は2~3時間で映画を観るという人もいる。

長いですがよろしくお願いいたします(__)

閲覧数:
43,755
回答数:
2
お礼:
100枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

uru********さん

2011/2/1212:41:35

There are different ways to tell stories. The difference between cartoons and novels is that in a cartoon scenes are presented as given to readers, while a novel allows readers freedom of imagining where and how the story unfolds.
What they have in common is that it's up to the reader whether to read fast or slow, and that stopping reading is also an option. People with not much time on their hands may opt for movies. Most last no longer than two to three hours.

質問した人からのコメント

2011/2/12 19:50:53

ありがとうございました
(__)

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

amn********さん

2011/2/1211:12:28

翻訳ソフトですので、間違っているかもしれませんが…

There are various stories tell how. Is the difference between the comic and novel comic advance described the scene, but the novel can freely to imagine yourself. Common early read read carefully up to him, it's good be paused to read along the way. The people who were not much time watching movies in 2-3 hours.

となりました。
参考にしてください。