ここから本文です

分詞の問題なのですが

rin********さん

2015/2/1920:06:37

分詞の問題なのですが

わかる方教えてください。

[ ]内の動詞を必要があれば適切な形にして語句を並べかえよという問題です

①Did Dave (his wallet / have / the train / [steal] / on) yesterday?


②Why (your hair / brown / have / you / [dye] / did) ?
※dye=・・・を染める


③I'm going (our house / Mike / [paint] / have / to).


お願いします

閲覧数:
59
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

ron********さん

2015/2/1920:16:05

①Did Dave (his wallet / have / the train / [steal] / on) yesterday?
Did Dave have his wallet stolen on the train yesterday?
「デイブは昨日列車の中で財布を盗まれたのですか」

②Why (your hair / brown / have / you / [dye] / did) ?
※dye=・・・を染める
Why did you have your hair dyed brown?
「なぜ君は髪を茶色に染めたのですか」

③I'm going (our house / Mike / [paint] / have / to).
I'm going to have Mike paint our house.
「私はマイクに我が家をペンキで塗ってもらうつもりだ」

質問した人からのコメント

2015/2/19 20:49:27

助かりました!ありがとうございます!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

アバター

ID非公開さん

2015/2/1920:11:09

1.have his wallet stolen on the train

2.did you have your hair dyed brown

3.to have Mike paint our house. 変える必要なし。