ここから本文です

英語の比較の問題です!

par********さん

2015/11/920:09:45

英語の比較の問題です!

解いてください!

比較,英語,問題,クソ

閲覧数:
58
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

fuj********さん

2015/11/920:52:10

John is as tall as any other student in his class.

This is the second largest company in our city.

This is one of the best movies that have ever been made.

During the winter holidays, I will go skiing as often as I can.

The smaller one costs half as much money as the bigger one.

Everbody knows that coffee has fewer calories than ice cream.

Of all the human feelings, laughter is the hardest to explain.

質問した人からのコメント

2015/11/11 21:14:30

ありがとうございます!(^ ^)

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

不適切な内容が含まれている可能性があるため、非表示になっています。

投稿内容に関する注意

hsg********さん

2015/11/920:10:51