ここから本文です

友達からのメールを 翻訳お願いします><

kao********さん

2008/5/513:23:09

友達からのメールを
翻訳お願いします><

Hahaha... We must do our best!
Then I'll send a letter right away!
Ah! That's right! I forgot!
This is me *there's a picture with this mail*

Actually, to tell the truth, I think your english is quite good!
But I guess we both have to practise! :3 I'll do my best!

閲覧数:
282
回答数:
2
お礼:
50枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

2008/5/513:36:22

〔訳例〕ははは...!僕たちは、しっかりがんばらなくちゃ!
では、すぐに手紙をおくるよ。
あぁ!そのとおり!忘れてた。
これは、僕だ。このメールに写真がついている。

実際、本当言って、君の英語は、まったく問題ない。
でも、僕たち二人とも、練習しなくちゃ!:3僕は、がんばるよ!

質問した人からのコメント

2008/5/5 14:18:36

降参 翻訳ありがとうございましたm(_ _)m
大変助かりました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

wat********さん

2008/5/513:30:00

Yes, your new mail friend is right.
You both need to study more English.
Your friend promises to do his/her best.
So why not you do the same?
You don't want to tell your friend,
"To tell you the truth, I didn't
understand what you wrote me."