ここから本文です

英検準1級の英作の添削をして欲しいです。至急お願いします。Write an essay on th...

chi********さん

2017/6/300:42:00

英検準1級の英作の添削をして欲しいです。至急お願いします。Write an essay on the given topic

Use two of the points below to support your answer
Structure: introduction, main body, and conclusion
Suggested length: 120 to 150 words

Topic
do you think that Japanese companies need to improve their treatment of female workers?

Points
Child raising
Job opportunities
Salary
Success of the company


I think Japanese companies need to improve their treatment of female workers

First, when they have to take after their child, it would be so difficult to do both of them at the same time.

Second I think women tend to be able to get less job opportunities than men. Because I think many job requires arms or legs power when they have to bring stuff like merchandise.

By these two reasons, I think so as I wrote above.

書いてる内容が本当に起こっていることとは違うことを書いていても、英語さえ間違っていなければ減点はされませんか?

10点満点だったら何点でしょうか?
又、何点以上だったら合格できる点数ですか?

閲覧数:
259
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

con********さん

2017/6/519:26:27

stuffをessayで使うのはよくないと思いました。
10点中なら8,9点ぐらいじゃないですか?

  • 質問者

    chi********さん

    2017/6/521:56:49

    代わりにthingsでいいですか?
    そんなに高く取れるものなんですか!?

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

rad********さん

2017/6/301:36:33

本文4行目はtheir child よりもtheir childrenの方がいいです。

7行目、Secondの後ろにコンマを入れた方が良いかなと思いました。

配点などはわかりませんでしたすみません、。

私も英検準一級受けます!頑張りましょう!