ここから本文です

AからCの答えを教えてください

gra********さん

2017/9/1221:18:11

AからCの答えを教えてください

I did see a UFO,4 So did Ayumi,3 I did see a,So did Ayumi,So does Yuki,Neither have I,1 So have I

閲覧数:
58
回答数:
2
お礼:
500枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

sae********さん

2017/9/1308:01:45

all of the questions?
A1. So have I
A2. Neither can mine
A3. Neither did Jack
A4. So did Ayumi
B1. I have never heard such a strange name for a dog
B2. So does Yuki
B3. The movie was so boring that most of the audience left the theatre
B4. Neither have I
C1. It was not until my grandmother died that I realized how much I loved her
C2. It was at this cafe that I ran across my old friend two months ago
C3. I did see a UFO in the sky last night
C4. Never did I dream that I would win the lottery
100点の自信があります

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

vcx********さん

2017/9/1221:42:17

A
1 So have I.
2 Neither is mine.
3 Neither did Jack.
4 So did Ayumi.

B 訂正したところを[ ]とじしています。
1 Never [have I] heard such a strange name for a dog!
2 So [does] Yuki.
3 [The movie was so boring] that most of the audience left the theater.
4 Neither [have I].

C
1 It was not until my grandmother died that
2 It was at this cafe that I ran across
3 I did see a UFO in the sky
4 Never did I dream that I would win the lottery

倒置構文や強調構文についての問題です。
以上、100点じゃなかったらすみません。