ここから本文です

1.The band(has been working/has been worked/has worked)on their new album ...

まねきヤフニャックさん

2018/6/420:31:20

1.The band(has been working/has been worked/has worked)on their new album for the past theree month.
2.I need to make(more far effort/far more effort/effort far more)to make

my dream come true.
3.I need just(alittle/many/much)more time to finish my homework
上のかっこから適切な語と訳を教えてください

閲覧数:
31
回答数:
3
お礼:
50枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

2018/6/420:38:12

1. The band (has been working) on their new album for the past three months.
バンドは過去3ヶ月間新しいアルバム制作に取り組んできました。

2. I need to make (far more effort) to make may dream come true.
私は夢を実現させるために、私ははるかに努力する必要があります。

3. I need just (a little) more time to finish my homework.
私は宿題を終えるのにもう少しだけ時間が必要です。

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

hyauctionさん

2018/6/420:35:08

1. has been working
バンドは新アルバムに向けてこれまで三か月働き続けた。

2. far more effort
私は夢をかなえるためにはより多くの努力をしないといけない。

3. a little
私は宿題を終わらすのにあと少しだけ時間が必要だ。

2018/6/420:37:11

1. The band (has worked) on their new album for the past
three months. (注) month にsを付け複数にする。

2. I need to make (far more effort) to make my dream come true.

3. I need just (a little) more time to finish my homework.