ここから本文です

すごく長いのですが、この歌詞を日本語に訳してほしいですお願いします。

アバター

ID非公開さん

2018/11/1023:15:16

すごく長いのですが、この歌詞を日本語に訳してほしいですお願いします。

You just gotta whistle...

I'm lost for words and don't know what to say
When I'm with you I know it's for real
Blowing me off like I'm TNT baby
We're on this rollercoaster you and I
Open your eyes I want you to see that I would never let you go

My heart is waiting on the line
Our love can take us higher and we're gonna go tonight

They can treat us like whatever
We're gonna be fighting till forever
Going like Oh oh oh Oh oh oh
We believe in a life together
And we can go far away wherever
Going like Oh oh oh
There's nothing left to say, we run away
Nobody's gonna hold us down
We're flying baby you and I Going like Oh oh oh
There's nothing left to say, we run away...
We run away

I still remember how we used to play
When I'm with you I know it's for real
Blowing me off like I'm TNT baby
Let's go together for the mountain top
Open your eyes I want you to see that I would never let you go

My heart is waiting on the line
Our love can take us higher and we're gonna go tonight

They can treat us like whatever
We're gonna be fighting till forever
Going like Oh oh oh Oh oh oh
We believe in a life together
And we can go far away wherever
Going like Oh oh oh
There's nothing left to say, we run away
Nobody's gonna hold us down
We're flying baby you and I Going like Oh oh oh
There's nothing left to say, we run away...
We run away

Representing all the west side, east side, cruising on a sweet ride
Automatic, systematic do you wanna be mine
Trigger, trigger, tasty like a raindrop
Sugah, sugah, milky chocolate non-stop

Together we can make it better it goes on and on and on
Like a Babylon, like a Babylon
Oh darling don't look back no more
Don't look back no more, yeah...

They can treat us like whatever
We're gonna be fighting till forever...

They can treat us like whatever
We're gonna be fighting till forever
Going like Oh oh oh Oh oh oh
We believe in a life together
And we can go far away wherever
Going like Oh oh oh
There's nothing left to say, we run away
Nobody's gonna hold us down
We're flying baby you and I Going like Oh oh oh
There's nothing left to say, we run away...
We run away

閲覧数:
62
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

lov********さん

2018/11/1723:25:05

大まかな意味だけでも把握するのに、何か役に立つかも知れません…。

https://translate.google.co.jp/translate?hl=ja&sl=pt&u=https://www....
( https://www.letras.mus.br/aaa/run-away-shuta/ )

この質問は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

chi********さん

2018/11/1723:09:54

ホイッスルを吹くべきだ…(?)

言葉を失い何を言うべきか分からない
あなたといる時リアルを感じる
TNTのように私を起爆して
私達はローラーコースター
目を開いて、あなたをどこにも行かせたくないから見ていたいの