ここから本文です

井上尚弥VSルイス・ネリ 今、一番、見たいカードじゃないですか?

jk6********さん

2019/3/2009:17:42

井上尚弥VSルイス・ネリ

今、一番、見たいカードじゃないですか?

閲覧数:
428
回答数:
6

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

2019/3/2014:12:52

井上とネリ、山中の件もあるので決まれば盛り上がるでしょうね、相性で負けはないと思いますが、相手は薬物ボクサーですからね… 当然危険もありますよ。
まあ井上にぶっとばしてほしい気持ちと、関わらないでほしい気持ち半々ですかね。

「井上尚弥 ネリ」の検索結果

検索結果をもっと見る

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜5件/5件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

koh********さん

2019/3/2015:57:02

見たいけど実現が難しい

2019/3/2014:42:50

一番見たいけど複雑っすね!

プロフィール画像

カテゴリマスター

2019/3/2013:22:07

USのニュースをみていると、

井上尚弥VSルイス・ネリ

が人気あるように思います。

米国での開催が期待されます。


5 Fights We Need To See In Boxing 2019

https://www.forbes.com/sites/brianmazique/2018/11/27/terence-crawfo...

Naoya Inoue vs. Luis Nery

Unless you're a hardcore fight fan, you might now know who these guys are, and that's a shame. Both Naoya Inoue (WBA regular) and Luis Nery (WBC) are undefeated bantamweight champions. Nery has a KO percentage of 78%, and Inoue's is a whopping 88%.

The latter is currently participating in the World Boxing Super Series, so he's wrapped up with that competition. However, if he emerges victorious, he will have won the WBA super, IBF and WBO titles. Nery's WBC crown would be the only belt left to win.

If Inoue remains as active and destructive (he's knocked out both of his last two opponents in the first round and each of the previous half-dozen within six rounds) he could feasibly fight three times in 2019 with the final being against Nery.

Don't think Nery is merely waiting to be slaughtered. He says he will knock Inoue out in five rounds. He too carries power and a level of toughness that Inoue has yet to face. It's a fight from a smaller weight class, but from a skill standpoint, there isn't a better matchup.

(^_^)v

oto********さん

2019/3/2012:59:50

ロドリゲス戦とネリ戦、一番見たいですね。2番目はテテ戦、3番目はドネア戦。

ran********さん

2019/3/2012:21:35

別に見たくないですよ。

大幅に体重オーバーするようなアホと試合なんて組めません。
ビジネスとしてもリスクが大き過ぎます。
日本選手がネリと試合をする事は無いと思いますよ。

ちゃんと減量して試合に臨みKO負けした山中慎介さんが
不憫です。
あれはやるべきではなかった試合ですね。

別に見たくないですよ。

大幅に体重オーバーするようなアホと試合なんて組めません。...