ここから本文です

筆記体解読お願いします。PART 15

dqr********さん

2019/4/2409:11:50

筆記体解読お願いします。PART 15

PART 15,筆記体解読,triggered WWI,筆記体,However

閲覧数:
8
回答数:
2
お礼:
25枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

hya********さん

2019/4/2410:07:06

3.
Militarism or the competition
for military dominance cause
an immense arms race
between European nations. The
military establishment and
military industrial complex
had greater influence over
government policies.
4.
Nationalism and the desire of
Slavic people in the Austrian-Hungary
empire to be part of Serbia was
the key nationalistic force that
triggered WWI. However, in
general nationalism throughout
Europe and Asia pushed countries
to prove their dominance.

質問した人からのコメント

2019/4/24 11:27:21

ありがとうございます!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

kur********さん

編集あり2019/4/2409:17:01

これは筆記体とは言わない
単純に字が汚いだけで読めない