ここから本文です

You say anything…Say anything Now you've gone away Where can I go from here...

kei********さん

2009/4/2715:44:00

You say anything…Say anything
Now you've gone away
Where can I go from here?
Say anything…Say anything…

閲覧数:
208
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

としきさん

2009/4/2716:23:12

Time through the rain has set me free
Sans of time will keep your memory
Love everlasting fades away
Alive within your beatless heart
Dry your tears with love
Dry your tears with love

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

kei********さん

2009/4/2720:49:45

せーいえにーしーん
せえーいえにーしーん♪

さん

2009/4/2715:46:16

The meaning of the question is not understood well.