英訳をお願いします。『ドイツ語のカラスのお母さんという表現、知っていますか。子供を可愛がらない母親のことです』

英語 | ドイツ語74閲覧

1人が共感しています

ベストアンサー

0
ID非公開

2022/6/29 8:44

その他の回答(3件)

0

Ever heard of the German expression "a crow mother"? It refers to a mother who doesn't give love and affection to her child.

0

Do you know what a crow mother means in German? It means a mother who doesn’t love her children.