ここから本文です

英語で,好きな格言を!

s_8********さん

2010/1/1615:21:24

英語で,好きな格言を!

閲覧数:
336
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

2010/1/1615:33:44

It takes lifetime to master English.

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

2010/1/1617:33:39

Without love, our life would be dull and worthless.
A love potion is a must in our life.
All work and no play makes Jack a dull boy.
Practice makes purr-fect. Meow!

2010/1/1615:40:27

People grow old not through advancing years,
but through loss of passion.