ここから本文です

(高校英語)並び替え問題

sea********さん

2010/5/1318:33:50

(高校英語)並び替え問題

括弧内の語句を並び替えて意味の通る文にしてください! おねがいします。

1 It doesn't matter ( comes / she / not / or / whether ).
2 I hope ( tomorrow / sunny / be / that / it / will ).
3 I wonder ( use / could / I / if / your telephone).
4 Everyone wants to know ( each other / how / got to / they / know ).
5 ( that / in the accident / the news / had been killed / he ) spread through the village.

閲覧数:
135
回答数:
2
お礼:
100枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

nao********さん

2010/5/1318:39:33

1 whether she comes or not
2 that it will be sunny tomorrow
3 if I could use your telephone
4 how they got to know each other
The news that he had been killed in the accident

質問した人からのコメント

2010/5/14 20:29:10

成功 ありがとうございました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

ask********さん

2010/5/1319:08:20

1. It doesn't matter whether or not she comes.

2. I hope that it will be sunny tomorrow.

3. I wonder if I could use your telephone.

4. Everyone wants to know how they got to each other.

5. The news that he had been killed in the accident spread through the village.