ここから本文です

次は朝から遊ぼうよ! を英語にしてください。

mi_********さん

2010/9/2513:45:15

次は朝から遊ぼうよ!
を英語にしてください。

閲覧数:
90
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

2010/9/2514:16:11

Let's play in the morning at the next time.
のようなかんじですかね・・・。

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

tma********さん

2010/9/2514:47:06

I think the most natural way to say this in English is "Next time let's play all day long!"

I don't think you need to specifically translate the part about "morning", because that's implied in "all day".

tam********さん

2010/9/2514:25:59

Next time let's play with me all day from tne morning.

ではないでしょうか?