ここから本文です

もう疲れた 誰か助けて

sta********さん

2011/1/1819:06:13

もう疲れた

誰か助けて

閲覧数:
1,448
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

kur********さん

2011/1/1819:39:56

「何のために生きているのかわからない…」という続きのある小説がありました(*^^*)

エンディングかっこよく、今でも覚えています。
絶版になった「自殺志願」だったでしょうか。

休憩しましょう;

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

jap********さん

2011/1/1819:07:56

ビートルズのHelp!を聴いてください


HELP!
Lennon/McCartney

(Help!) I need somebody
(Help!) Not just anybody
(Help!) You know I need someone
Help!

When I was young, so much younger than today
I never needed anybody's help in any way
But now these days are gone
I'm not so self-assured
Now I find I've changed my mind
I've opened up the doors

Help me if you can, I'm feeling down
And I do appreciate you being 'round
Help me get my feet back on the ground
Won't you please, please help me

And now my life hand changed in oh, so many ways
My independence seems to vanish in the haze
But every now and then I feel so insecure
I know that I just need you like
I've never done before

Help me if you can, I'm feeling down
And I do appreciate you being 'round
Help me get my feet back on the ground
Won't you please, please help me

When I was young, so much younger than today
I never needed anybody's help in any way
But now these days are gone
I'm not so self assured
Now I find I've changed my mind
I've opened up the doors

Help me if you can, I'm feeling down
And I do appreciate you being 'round
Help me get my feet back on the ground
Won't you please, please help me, me, me, Oo

cra********さん

2011/1/1819:07:38

どうしたの?もっと詳しく話してごらん?