ここから本文です

おすすめの最近の洋楽を教えて下さい!

mug********さん

2011/3/822:43:13

おすすめの最近の洋楽を教えて下さい!

閲覧数:
170
回答数:
3
お礼:
25枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

t09********さん

2011/3/1011:26:50

Cash Cash-Party In Your Bedroom

Bruno Mars-Just The Way You Are

Usher-DJ Got Us Falling In Love Again

Usher-more

Lady Antebellum-need you now

The Offspring-pretty fly

Green day-Basket case

Fall Out Boy-The Take Over, The Breaks Over

Fall Out Boy-Coffees For Closers

blue-the gift

Justin Bieber-baby

Justin Bieber-Somebody To Love

My Chemcal Romance-Na Na Na

ここから女性です

Lady Gaga-Poker Face

Lady Gaga-Born This Way

taylor swift-you belong with me

P!nk-F**kin Perfect

Avril Lavigne-What the hell

Miley Cyrus-7things

The Veronicas-4ever

Katy Perry-California Gils

Charice-Crescent Moon

Care Bears On Fire-Everybody Else

Keana-Texeira need to know

Lillix-Its About Time

気に入ってもらえるといいですが

質問した人からのコメント

2011/3/10 11:32:46

皆さん有難うございました!!!
全部聞いてみます!!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

you********さん

2011/3/915:00:55

My Chemical Romance - I'm Not Okay
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jOnI5GGpXck&ob=av2n


All Time Low - Weightless
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7nBA2OSZnS0


Boys Like Girls - The Great Escape
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x5VdYqd6CdA


Daughtry - Feels Like Tonight
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GXIzIr0DNqs


Good Charlotte - The River
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fH5w6dcC2dw


Paramore - Misery Business
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aCyGvGEtOwc


Miley Cyrus - 7 Things
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hr0Wv5DJhuk


Ashlee Simpson - La La
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1m0LhDiMj8Q


New Found Glory - My Friends Over You
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QfcLcDBII78


Simple Plan - Addicted
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvpNa5O-0-8


Son of Dork - Ticket Outta Loserville
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e0jDfbXmSNg


McFly - Star Girl
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=c11-TF4S7AU


Bowling For Soup - Punk Rock 101
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eB9D9p-l4dk

2011/3/822:56:43

☆iyaz replay
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZoG5jJ3E8rg

☆jason derulo in my head
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LU-ZQWZSGfc

☆3oh 3 my first kiss
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AYC2FUutdKA

☆the ready set love like woe
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oh6Oz-L156c

☆nick carter not the other guy
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S89cwiNIybg

☆usher dj got us fallin' in love
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oBhj-Tv4WHI

☆mike posner please don't go
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0c5f4jMtNgI

☆black eyed peas the time
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JwQZQygg3Lk

☆allstar weekend dance forever
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Zt8oyRrOaUQ

☆the downtown fiction i just wanna run
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HrWnfx8uRPw

☆mcfly partygirl
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rrn6BbM0TRQ

☆hurts wonderful life
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PIJXqOvXb1A

聴いてみてください;;