ここから本文です

omg jap pussies r so hairy ew

ayu********さん

2012/4/114:47:01

omg jap pussies r so hairy ew

閲覧数:
191
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

duf********さん

編集あり2012/4/115:20:17

Oh, my God! Japanese pussies are so hairy, ew!

NB. pussies < from sing. pussy(cat)

Are you going to insinuate something else?

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

stm********さん

2012/4/115:16:25

you probably have a small dick.