ここから本文です

ペンパルに送ったメールの一部です。チェックをお願いできますか?

aar********さん

2014/11/213:26:06

ペンパルに送ったメールの一部です。チェックをお願いできますか?

Hi! Are you enjoying bike-riding in autumn? I will tell you my life in China more. we have lived in here for 2years. I miss Japan very much. Living China is very stressful. There is a censorship. There are many restrictions for foreigners. It makes me feel quite down.~~続く

閲覧数:
30
回答数:
2
お礼:
25枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

gul********さん

2014/11/213:48:24

Hi! Are you enjoying bike-riding in autumn?

Do you enjoy bike-riding in autumn?

( in autumn と are you enjoying の相性が良くないのでD youにしましたが、right now, now, this autumn ならいけます。)


I will tell you my life in China more.

I'll tell you more about my life in China.

we have lived in here for 2years.

We have been living here for two years.

I miss Japan very much. Living China is very stressful.

Living in China is very stressful.


There is a censorship.

There's censorship.

There are many restrictions for foreigners. It makes me feel quite down

There are many restrictions against foreigners. Which makes me feel down.

質問した人からのコメント

2014/11/2 17:33:31

感謝 ん~~やっぱり細かいところが間違ってる。まだまだ勉強不足です。ありがとうございました。

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

t_a********さん

編集あり2014/11/213:57:01

「こんにちは。あなたは秋にバイクに乗ることを楽しんでいますか?私は中国で私の生活をもっと教えます。私たちは2年間ここに住んでいます。日本がとても寂しいです。中国に住むことはとてもストレスが溜まります。検閲があります。外国人の制限もたくさんあります。それはかなり私の気分を悪くさせます。」

Hi! Are you enjoying bike-riding in autum? I'll tell you more about my life in China. We've lived in here for 2 years. I miss Japan very much. Living China is very stressful. There is a censorship. There ware many restrictions for foreigners. It makes me feel quite down.