ここから本文です

英語に詳しい方!

nya********さん

2017/8/609:15:58

英語に詳しい方!

日本語を英語に訳して下さい!

イスラエルから帰国後、韓国へ出張に行っていたのですが、急遽ドイツへ出張となりました。

学生時代に訪れた以来なので、若干テンション上がってます!

前来た時は、ミュンヘン周辺だったのですが、今回は初めてのドレスデンに滞在してます!

とりあえずソーセージとビールは相変わらずうまい!

閲覧数:
26
回答数:
2
お礼:
500枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

mas********さん

2017/8/610:06:28

After returning from Israel, I went to a business trip to Korea, but suddenly it was a business trip to Germany.

Since I came when I was a student, I am getting some tension up!

When I came ahead, it was around Munich, but this time I am staying in Dresden for the first time!

For now sausage and beer are good as ever!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

jpx********さん

2017/8/620:19:41

After my return home from Israel, I was in Korea
on business trip. Then, my company suddenly asked
me to to go to Germany.

I have not been to Germany since I was a student.
I am excited about staying Dresden now, because
I visited around Munich before.

Anyway, I love so much sausage and beer here.
Tastes never changed in those good old days.