ここから本文です

英語でプレゼンをします。原稿におかしい所がないかチェックをお願いします

アバター

ID非公開さん

2018/8/813:49:40

英語でプレゼンをします。原稿におかしい所がないかチェックをお願いします

皆さん、これは何で出来ているでしょう。
Everyone,what is it made from?

実はこれ、飴と大豆で出来ているんです。
Actually,it is made from candy and soy beans.

ではどこが大豆で出来ているのでしょう。
Well,where is it made from soy beans?

もし分かったら手を上げてください。
Raise your hand if you know the answer.

外側の粉が大豆で出来ているんです。驚きでしょう?
This powder is made from soy beans.

この粉、「きな粉」という名前です。
This powder named 「KINAKO」.

日本のお菓子には頻繁に使われています。
KINAKO is frequently used to Japanese sweets.

とても甘くて美味しいです。ぜひ食べてみて下さい。
KINAKO taste so sweet and delicious.Please try it.

閲覧数:
27
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

kor********さん

2018/8/814:00:11

Everyone, what is this made of?

Actually this is made of candy and soybeans.

So which part is made of soybeans?

If you know, please raise your hand.

The outside powder is made of soybeans. Is not it a surprise?

This powder is called "Kinako" in Japan.

Kinako is used frequently in Japanese sweets.

It is very sweet and delicious, so please eat it.

きな粉ではなく、きな粉を使った和菓子を食べるんですよ。

手を上げるだけで、答えてくださいとは言ってません。

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

h7f********さん

2018/8/813:56:41

What do you think this is made from?
〈point at random people〉
It's actually made from candy and soy beans.
Well,does anybody know which part's made from soy beans?
〈dramatic pause〉
This powder,Kinako is made from soy beans.It's frequently used in Japanese sweets.It's really sweet and delicious.Please try it.

とかどうですか?

o0z********さん

2018/8/813:54:29

>Well,where is it made from soy beans?
Well, where is made from soy beans?

>This powder named 「KINAKO」.
This powder is called Kinako.

>KINAKO is frequently used to Japanese sweets.
KINAKO is often used for Japanese sweets.