ここから本文です

昨日と今日二日続けて2通、下記のメールが届きました。 1通目はパスワードの部分...

hac********さん

2018/11/2709:21:03

昨日と今日二日続けて2通、下記のメールが届きました。
1通目はパスワードの部分が全然違ったのですが、2通目は今使っているパスワードで合っているので、本当にハッキングされているのか不安

です……
警察などに届けたほうが良いのでしょうか…助けてください

-------
Hello!

I have very bad news for you.
03/08/2018 - on this day I hacked your OS and got full access to your account 【私のメールアドレス】
On this day your account 【私のメールアドレス】 has password: 【私がSNS等で使っているパスワード】

So, you can change the password, yes.. But my malware intercepts it every time.

How I made it:
In the software of the router, through which you went online, was a vulnerability.
I just hacked this router and placed my malicious code on it.
When you went online, my trojan was installed on the OS of your device.

After that, I made a full dump of your disk (I have all your address book, history of viewing sites, all files, phone numbers and addresses of all your contacts).

A month ago, I wanted to lock your device and ask for a not big amount of btc to unlock.
But I looked at the sites that you regularly visit, and I was shocked by what I saw!!!
I'm talk you about sites for adults.

I want to say - you are a BIG pervert. Your fantasy is shifted far away from the normal course!

And I got an idea....
I made a screenshot of the adult sites where you have fun (do you understand what it is about, huh?).
After that, I made a screenshot of your joys (using the camera of your device) and glued them together.
Turned out amazing! You are so spectacular!

I'm know that you would not like to show these screenshots to your friends, relatives or colleagues.
I think $745 is a very, very small amount for my silence.
Besides, I have been spying on you for so long, having spent a lot of time!

Pay ONLY in Bitcoins!
My BTC wallet: 1FgfdebSqbXRciP2DXKJyqPSffX3Sx57RF

You do not know how to use bitcoins?
Enter a query in any search engine: "how to replenish btc wallet".
It's extremely easy

For this payment I give you two days (48 hours).
As soon as this letter is opened, the timer will work.

After payment, my virus and dirty screenshots with your enjoys will be self-destruct automatically.
If I do not receive from you the specified amount, then your device will be locked, and all your contacts will receive a screenshots with your "enjoys".

I hope you understand your situation.
- Do not try to find and destroy my virus! (All your data, files and screenshots is already uploaded to a remote server)
- Do not try to contact me (you yourself will see that this is impossible, the sender address is automatically generated)
- Various security services will not help you; formatting a disk or destroying a device will not help, since your data is already on a remote server.

P.S. You are not my single victim. so, I guarantee you that I will not disturb you again after payment!
This is the word of honor hacker

I also ask you to regularly update your antiviruses in the future. This way you will no longer fall into a similar situation.

Do not hold evil! I just do my job.
Good luck.

閲覧数:
1,626
回答数:
4
お礼:
100枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

coc********さん

2018/11/2712:49:14

文面はちょっと違いますが、ビットコインを要求しているところから下記と同様のスパムメールと思います。

日本語を含めた多言語で拡散する脅迫メール
https://blog.kaspersky.co.jp/blackmail-asking-for-cryptocurrency/21...

無視していいと思いますよ。
気になるようなら該当のパスワードを変更してください。

質問した人からのコメント

2018/11/29 12:05:36

パスワードを変更しました。
ご回答ありがとうございました。

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜3件/3件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

プロフィール画像

カテゴリマスター

poo********さん

2018/11/2709:46:12

とりあえずハッキングを万一されていたとしても
お金等を請求することはない

だからおかしい

気になるんだったらパスワード等の変更だけしとけばいい

o0z********さん

2018/11/2709:37:53

とりあえずパスワード変更して放っておいたら?

nig********さん

2018/11/2709:32:46

警察はそういうのは関与しません