ここから本文です

Chiebukuro sucks!! No one takes my questions seriously. What do you think?

きりとさん

2019/4/721:24:40

Chiebukuro sucks!! No one takes my questions seriously. What do you think?

補足Thanks for the answers. I love Chiebukuro though, but sometimes I just want to get it all out.

閲覧数:
36
回答数:
4

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

プロフィール画像

カテゴリマスター

ash********さん

2019/4/721:26:00

Some people do, like I do.

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜3件/3件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

chie_inetさん

2019/4/721:57:53

I've read your questions. They are sucks.

dro********さん

2019/4/721:52:52

Yeah. I know right? Sometimes, no one answers my question! I long for great answers that will help me, but I often get only bad answers. I don’t want to upset others, so I always try my best not to answer useless things.

aki********さん

2019/4/721:33:53

I agree with you.