ここから本文です

急に下記のスマホにメールが送られてきました パスワードの****の部分は自分...

los********さん

2019/8/1206:41:27

急に下記のスマホにメールが送られてきました
パスワードの****の部分は自分が使っているパスワードの前半部分が記載されていて、ほんとうにmalwareとやらに感染してしまったのでしょうか


そしてどうしたら良いのでしょうか?



Your device was infected new malvare.
Hi, I'm a hacker and programmer, I know one of your password is: ****

Your device was infected with my private malware, because your browser wasn't updated / patched,
in such case it's enough to just visit some website where my iframe is placed to get automatically infected, if you want to find out more - Google: "Drive-by exploitH".

My malware gave me full access to all your accounts (see password above), full control over your computer and it was possible for me to spy on you over your webcam.

I collected all your private data, recorded few videos of you (through your webcam) and I RECORDED YOU SATISFYING YOURSELF!!!
I can publish all your private data everywhere, including the darknet, where the very sick people are and the videos of you,
send them to your contacts, post them on social network and everywhere else!

Only you can prevent me from doing this and only I can help you out, there are no traces left,
as I removed my malware after my job was done and this email(s) has been sent from some hacked server...

The only way to stop me, is to pay exactly 701$ in bitcoin (BTC).

It's a very good offer, compared to all that HORRIBLE shit that will happen if you don't pay!

You can easily buy bitcoin here: www[dot]paxful[dot]com , www[dot]coinbase[dot]com , or check for bitcoin ATM near you, or Google for other exchanger.
You can send the bitcoin directly to my wallet, or create your own wallet first here: www[dot]login[dot]blockchain[dot]com/en/#/signup/ , then receive and send to mine.

My bitcoin wallet is: 1K1o8gCtuxQRPq55YiUgcBvgF9eKNjHiPw
Copy and paste it, it's (cAsE-sEnSEtiVE)
You got 72 hours time.

As I got access to this email account, I will know if this email has been read.
If you get this email multiple times, it's to make sure that you read it, my mailer script is configured like this and after payment you can ignore it.

After receiving the payment, I remove all your data and you can life your live in peace like before.

Next time update your browser before browsing the web!

閲覧数:
184
回答数:
2
お礼:
500枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

yak********さん

2019/8/1207:31:29

脅しメールです。
メールを読んで、何時間以内にビットコインで701$のお支払いをしななかったらウンウンと言ってますね。
脅しの詐欺メールだと思います。

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

kaz********さん

2019/8/1207:03:39

お金を払って云々と出ていますね。嘘です。
iPhoneの場合、ウイルス感染した場合、すべてのデータを捨てて初期化して、空っぽの状態から使うしかないです。
iPhoneのウイルス感染に対応した、アプリ、ソフトはありませんから。
また、ビット恋で支払えと言うのが、はなからおかしいです。