新型コロナウイルス感染予防の為 前のお客様と間隔を空けてお並び下さい。 を英訳するとどうなりますか? よろしくお願い致します。

新型コロナウイルス感染予防の為 前のお客様と間隔を空けてお並び下さい。 を英訳するとどうなりますか? よろしくお願い致します。

英語18閲覧

ベストアンサー

1

Please social-distance when waiting at the register to prevent the spread of the new virus.

1人がナイス!しています

ThanksImg質問者からのお礼コメント

ありがとうございました。 助かりました。

お礼日時:4/29 1:18

その他の回答(3件)

0

To avoid Covid-19 infection, please keep social distance from the person in front of you.

1

For everyone's health, keep your social distance from the person in front of you.

1人がナイス!しています