ここから本文です

My favorite dish を英語で90~120語で説明出来る方お願いします!

gon********さん

2010/7/2708:56:34

My favorite dish を英語で90~120語で説明出来る方お願いします!

閲覧数:
221
回答数:
2
お礼:
500枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

2010/7/2711:36:40

My favorite food is a giraffe.
The reason is because I am very delicious.
The smell is wonderful, too.
I can take the rest room in a field and am imminent, and the price is not high, too.
The rest room to eat with a family to rice is the world's most delicious at night.
There is a lot of taste, too.
There are strawberry taste and melon taste.
Mother bought it yesterday.
A banana was smart.
I eat once in 3rd.
The save method is simple, too.
I put it in a refrigerator.
It is eaten deliciously anytime.
The cooking is simple, too.
Please eat all by all means.

私のお気に入りの食べ物はレバーです。
理由はとても美味しいからです。
身近に手に入れることができて美味しいです。
値段も高くありません。
夜ごはんに食べるレバーは世界一美味しいです。
いろいろな味があります
昨日も母が買ってくれました。
おいしかったです。
保存もできます。
いつでもおいしです
調理も簡単です。
皆もぜひ食べてください。

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

xnx********さん

2010/7/2821:34:05

My favorite dish って何か本でもあるの?

↓の方の英文よく分からないです。

私の大好物はキリンです?
なぜなら私は美味しいからです?

普通に好きな料理について書くんじゃないの?