ここから本文です

歌詞の読み方をカタカナで教えてください。 天ノ弱 英語版(翻訳) Let me scr...

ari********さん

2014/4/1002:54:23

歌詞の読み方をカタカナで教えてください。

天ノ弱 英語版(翻訳)
Let me scream out the wishes that I felt
From the very bottom of my broken heart.
If I could be a friend you ca

n reach out
Theres nothing more that I would ever hope for.
Every step you’ve decided to move on
Can’t imagine my hands to be holding you back
This is once I will ever break a promise
Let me sing you an upside down love song
A couple of miles around here in the wastelands,
Today was a war between the Zeus and Apollo.
A day back with plentysome time in hands
I tried to make the best of it and had lot of fun.
Nothing reminded me of your presence
Or was it my mind that played a game with my own heart
Maybe there is already no turning back
Maybe you left the biggest footprint in my land
Spinning round and around like a horse in the playpark
I’m going crazy like a fool in the air
Now that I have your love, tightly clutched in my hands
Tell me if there is a place in the horizon where I can perish it forever
If your feelings could fade as our clocks count down then I know..
Its time to let go
Let me scream out the feelings to show you 
The lyrics from the very bottom of my broken heart.
Your intuition bleeded through my empty book
Made me cry chipped my heart like a whisky glass.
Colorless picture dressed you in a widow suit
Tested my affection my attention then my memoir.
Tied to a yarn of naiveness
I couldn’t make the call to cut it or not
Who’d know how someone can judge an emotion so
I can’t believe myself neither one of them
Phrases taught me to read between the lines
Paradigms and Prototypes are the lies.
Wait till the world disappear should I?
Now your journey wont stop, my feet chained to the walls
Is there a way to fit us both in a picture, I’ll paint a bridge to get across?
Overwhelmed I’m breathless yet still lying to myself
They called me a natural-born coward.
Now that I have this love, already placed in a box
Tell me if there is a person in the horizon who’d take it away from us
I’ll stop lying to myself, making a fo

閲覧数:
1,072
回答数:
2
お礼:
50枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

ara********さん

2014/4/1012:28:28

(レット ミー スクリーム アウト ザ ウイッシャーズ ダット アイ フェルト)
(フロム ザ ベリー ボトム オブ マイ ブローケン ハート)
(イフ アイ クッド ビー エイ フレンド ユー ケン リーチ アウト)
(デア イズ ナティング モア ダット アイ ウッド エバー ホープ フォー)
(エバー ステップ ユー ハブ ディサイディッド トゥー ムーブ オン)
(カント イメジン マイ ハンズ トゥー ビー ホルディング ユー バック)
(ディス イズ ワンス アイ ウィル エバー ブレイク エイ プロミス)
(レット メー シング ユー アン アップサイド ダウン ラブ ソング)
(エイ カップル オブ マイル アラウンド ヒア イン ザ ウェイストランド)
. (トゥデー ワズ エイ ヲア ビトゥイーン ザ ゼウス アンド アポロ)
(ア デイ バック ウィズ ペンティーサム タイム イン ハンズ)
(アイ トライド トゥー メイク ザ ベスト オブ イット アンド ハッド ロッツ オブ ファン)
(ナティング リマインド ミー オブ ユア プレセンス)
(オア ワズ イット マイ マインド ダット プレイド エイ ゲーム ウィズマイ オン ハート)
(メイビー デア イズ アルレディー ノー ターニング バック)
(メイビー ユー レフト ザ ビガスト フットプリント イン マイ ランド)
(スピリング ランド アンド アラウンド ライク エイ ホース イン ザ プレイ パーク)
(アイアム ゴーイング クレージー ライク エイ フール イン ザ エア)
(ナウ ダット アイ ハブ ヨア ラブ、 タイとトリー クランチ イン マイ ハンド)
(テル ミー イフ デア イズ エイ プレイス イン ザ ホライゾン ウェア アイ ケン ペリッシュ イット フォーエーバー)
(イフ ヨア フィーリングズ クッド アズ アワー クロック カウント ダウン デン アイ ノー...)
(イッツ タイム トゥー レット ゴー)
(レット ミー アウト ザ フィーリング トゥー ショー ユー)
(ザ リリック フロム ザ ボトム オブ マイ ボローケン ハート)
(ヨア イントゥシン ブリード スルー マイ エンプテイー ブック)
.(メイド ミー クライ チップ マイ ハート ライク エイ ウィスキー グラス)
(カラーレス ピチャー ドレス ユー イン エイ ウィンドー スーツ)
(テスト マイ アフェクション マイ アテンション ダン マイ メモア)
(タイアッド トゥー エイ ヤード オブ ナヴィネス)
(アイ クデント メイク ザ コール トゥー カット イット オア ノット)
(フー ノー ハオ サムワン キャン ジャッジ アン エモーション ソー)
(アイ キャント ビリーブ マイセルフ ニーザー ワン オブ デム)
(プーレズ トット ミー トゥー リード ビトゥイン ザ ライン)
.(パラディム アンド プロトタイプ アー ザ ライズ)
(ウェイト ティル ザ ワールド ディサピア シュッド アイ?)
(ナウ ヨア ジャーニー ヲント ストップ、 マイ フィット チェーン トゥー ザ ヲール)
(イs デア エイ ウェイ トゥー フィット アス ボウス イン エイ ピクチャー、 イ ウェル ペイント ブリッジ トゥー ゲット アクロス?)
(オーバーウェルム アイアム ブレスレス イェット スティル ライング トゥー マイセルフ)
.(デェイ コール ミー エイ ネイチャー ボーン カオワード)
(ナウ ダット アイ ハブ ディス ラブ、 アレディー プレイス イン エイ ボックス)
(アイウェル ストップ ライング トゥー マイセルフ、 メイキング オブ)

質問した人からのコメント

2014/4/12 16:22:03

ありがとうございました

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

yui********さん

2014/4/1012:32:56

レッミー スクリーム アウトダ ウィッシェズ ダット アイ フェルト
フロム ダ ベリー ボトム オブ マイ ハート
イフ アイ クッド ビ ア フレンド ユー キャン リーチ アウト
デア イズ ノティング ダット アイ ホープ フォー
エヴェリ ステップ ダット ユウ ディサイデッド トゥー ムーブ オン
キャント イマジン マイ ハンズ トゥービ ホルディング ユウ バック
ディス イズ ワンス アイ ウィル エバー ブレーク アプロミス
レッミ シング ユウ ア アップサイドダウン ラブソング
ア カップル オブ マイ ルズ ダウン ヒヤー イン ダ ウェイストランズ
トゥデイ ワズ ア ワー ビトゥイーン ズース アンド アポロ
ア デイ バック ウィズ プレンティ サムタイム イン マイ ハンズ
アイ トライド トゥー メイク ザ ベスト オブ イット アン ハド アロット オフ ファン
ノティング リマインド ミー オブ ヨー ブレゼンス
オー ワズ イット マイ マインド ダット プレイド ア ゲーム ウィズ マイ オウン ハート
メイビー デァイズノーターニングバック
メイビーユウレフトザビッガストフットプリントインマイランド
スピニングラウンドアンドラウンドライクアホースインダプレイパーク
アイムゴーイングクレイゼィーライクアフールインディエアー
ナウダットアイハブヨーラブタイトリークラッチドインマイハンズ
テルミーイフアイハブアプレースインダホライゾンウェアアイキャンペリシュイットフォーエバー
イフヨーフィーリングズクッドアズアワクロックスクッドカウントダウンデンアイノウ
イツタイムトゥーレットゴー
レッミスクリームアウトダフィーリングストゥーショウユウ
ダリリックスフロムダベリーボトムオブマイブローケンハート
ヨーイントゥイションブリーデッドスルーマイエンプティーブック
メイドミークライチップドマイハートライクアウィスキーグラス
カラーレスピクチャードレッスドユウインアウィドウメモイ
タイドトゥーアヤーンオブネイーブネス
アイクドゥントメイクダコールトゥーカットイットオァノット
フーノウハウサムワンキャンジャッジアンイモーションソー
アイキャントビリーブマイセルフニーダーワンオブデム
フレィゼストウトミートゥーリードビトウィーンダラインズ
パラディグムスアンドオウロトタイプスアーダラインズ
ウェイトチルダワールドヂサピアシュッドアイ?
ナウヨージョーニーウォントストップ、マイフィートチェインドトゥーダウォールス
イズデァアウェイトゥーフフィットアスボスイナピクチャー、アイウィルペイントアブリッジトゥーゲットアクロス?
オーバーウェルムドアイムブレスレスイェットスティルライングトゥーマイセルフ
デイコールドミーアナチュラルボーンカワード
ナウダットアイハブディスラブ、オーレディープレイスドイナボックス
テルミーイフデアイズアペーソンインダホライゾンフーテイクイットアウェイフロムアス
アイルストップライングトゥーマイセルフ