ここから本文です

英語 ①昨晩は、全員がパーティーに参加したわけではありません。 Not (all / atte...

アバター

ID非公開さん

2017/2/1802:44:31

英語

①昨晩は、全員がパーティーに参加したわけではありません。
Not (all / attended / of / the party / the students ) last night.

②値段の高い商品が、品質もよいとは限りません。
Expensive goods are (alwa

ys / good / in / not / quality ).

③(a lot of / be / guest / I / people / will ) watching the program on Monday nights.

並べ替えの問題です。
分からないので教えてください。
よろしくお願いします。

閲覧数:
51
回答数:
2
お礼:
50枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

gmgtgn1235さん

2017/2/1803:19:55

① Not (all of the students attended the party) last night.
② Expensive goods are (not always in good quality).
③ (I guess a lot of people will be) watching the program on Monday
nights.

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

yct********さん

2017/2/1804:32:33

①昨晩は、全員がパーティーに参加したわけではありません。
Not (all of the students attended the party ) last night.

②値段の高い商品が、品質もよいとは限りません。
Expensive goods are (not always in good quality ).

③(I guess a lot of people will be ) watching the program on Monday nights.