ここから本文です

英語の翻訳をお願いします。誰か書いてある意味を教えてください。 状況は、ケヴ...

nan********さん

2017/3/2110:55:55

英語の翻訳をお願いします。誰か書いてある意味を教えてください。
状況は、ケヴィン君のラインをブロックしたところ、ケヴィン君の友達からラインが来ました。

I do not want to make anyone have to talk to each other, I am only concerned that this was a stressful moment. Kevin has seemed confused about it. If you ever want to, he seems open to talking. I am doing this out of concern, he didn't want me to worry about sending a message. Thank you for listening and you do not have to reply immediately

閲覧数:
35
回答数:
2
お礼:
25枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

shi********さん

2017/3/2111:32:11

意訳も入ってますが、こういう意味かと。このお友達は優しい方ですね(^_^)


I do not want to make anyone have to talk to each other, I am only concerned that this was a stressful moment. Kevin has seemed confused about it. If you ever want to, he seems open to talking. I am doing this out of concern, he didn't want me to worry about sending a message. Thank you for listening and you do not have to reply immediately

私としては別に話し合いしてほしいわけじゃないのだけど、ただこの状況はストレスなんだよね。ケビンは今回のことで困ってるみたい。君が望めば、ケビンは話し合いに応じると思うよ。心配になってLINE送ったけど、ケビンに言われてやったわけじゃないからね。メッセージ、読んでくれてありがとう。すぐに返信しなくて大丈夫だよ。

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

wat********さん

2017/3/2110:57:45

pussyとpennisが交わると思います。