ここから本文です

英語関係代名詞「超簡単

アバター

ID非公開さん

2018/3/515:29:09

英語関係代名詞「超簡単

答えが確実にわかるかた教えてください

英語関係代名詞,超簡単答え,she needs it,the alligator,4 whichever,2 wherever,she goes

閲覧数:
62
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

dyt********さん

2018/3/620:03:25

答えが確実にわかる正解版


1. < We / don't / know / the reason / the train / was > late.
2. I have an allergy, < that / is / why / I / can't / drink / milk >.
3. That was < how / he / escaped / from / the alligator >.


1. < Whoever > lives in this village knows the story.
2. I will do < whatever > my teacher says to become a pianist.
3. The little boy follows his mother < wherever > she goes.
4. I'm willing to help < whenever > she needs it.


1. We visited Australia, where we saw the beautiful sea.
2. This is how he solved the mystery.
3. I will do whatever you say.

アバター

質問した人からのコメント

2018/3/7 14:08:25

ありがとうございます

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

アバター

ID非公開さん

2018/3/614:20:25

1 We don't know why the reason was the train
2 That I can't milk drink is why.
3 escaped the alligator how from be

1 Whatever
2 wherever
3 whenever
4 whichever

2018/3/515:45:49

『超簡単であるならば御自身でどうぞ。PART 5』