ここから本文です

「ドキドキ文芸部!」というゲームについて質問です。自分はYouTubeにゲームのプレ...

hmr********さん

2018/11/500:28:38

「ドキドキ文芸部!」というゲームについて質問です。自分はYouTubeにゲームのプレイ動画や、絵を描いた動画などを投稿している者です。その中で、かなり前に外国人の視聴者さんから、「ドキドキ文芸部!の、YURIと

いうキャラクターを描いてくれないか?」と言われたので描いて動画を投稿しました。その人は絵を気に入ってくれたのでよかったのですが、その後、ドキドキ文芸部!について疑問を持つようになりました。自分はそのゲームを全く知らないのですが、あのゲームには登場人物(YURIなど)が自分を包丁で刺したり、首を吊って自殺(?)するシーンがありますよね?そうなったキャラクターはその後、生き返ったりするのですか?それとも、死んだらそれっきりゲームには登場人物しなくなるのですか?詳しく書いてあるホームページが見つからないので、どうしても気になります。なんだか、メインキャラクターのはずなのにやたら簡単に自分を殺めるなぁと感じたので...

補足ベストアンサーは投票で決めます。

文芸部,視聴者,ゲーム,キャラクター,yuri,Monika here,That's me

閲覧数:
311
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

neg********さん

2018/11/523:00:24

Hi, Monika here!
Welcome to the Literature Club! It's always been a dream of mine to make something special out of the things I love. Now that you're a club member, you can help me make that dream come true in this cute game!

Every day is full of chit-chat and fun activities with all of my adorable and unique club members:

Sayori, the youthful bundle of sunshine who values happiness the most;
Natsuki, the deceivingly cute girl who packs an assertive punch;
Yuri, the timid and mysterious one who finds comfort in the world of books;
...And, of course, Monika, the leader of the club! That's me!

I'm super excited for you to make friends with everyone and help the Literature Club become a more intimate place for all my members. But I can tell already that you're a sweetheart—will you promise to spend the most time with me? ♥

This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.

This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.This game is not suitable for children
or those who are easily disturbed.

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

dom********さん

2018/11/620:26:28

死んだらそこまでですよ。このゲームに関しては