ここから本文です

タブレットが顔やひざに落下して痛かったことありますか?

abo********さん

2017/6/119:06:38

タブレットが顔やひざに落下して痛かったことありますか?

閲覧数:
40
回答数:
2

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

abo********さん

2017/6/600:51:25

Making a Decentralized Global Workforce a Reality

Buterin and Ethereum supporters believe in complete decentralization; they envision a system that puts users in complete control and allows them to innovate in any direction.

Ethereum can also help budding entrepreneurs build the right teams. An Ethereum-run organization is based on democratic shareholder voting, which means every backer or contractor has access to your latest updates and initiatives based on the contracts you’ve drawn up. Ethereum takes the pain out of managing an organization and answering to shareholders, because all of those initiatives are automatically executed within the contract.

Colony is one platform leveraging Ethereum to drive decentralized, global work organizations. Colony strips away organizational hierarchy and simplifies the management of a distributed workforce. Based on principles of meritocracy, Colony encourages people to invest their time, unique expertise, feedback and ideas in global projects.

The system, run on Ethereum, assesses users and the value they contribute to Colonies on the platform. Users are awarded tokens based on completed tasks and weighted value. Automated cryptocurrency payments are facilitated through Stripe to ensure that all contributors are adequately compensated based on value.

Colony envisions a democratized working future; one in which individuals are not limited by their location. Though it is still in beta, Colony is hopeful that its collaborative network will drive the future of workforce management.

質問した人からのコメント

2017/6/6 00:59:28

ご自愛ください。

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

but********さん

2017/6/119:27:24

もう日常茶飯事ですね