ここから本文です

英語の得意な方に質問です。この日本語を英語に直して頂けないでしょうか?

アバター

ID非公開さん

2018/6/1620:49:52

英語の得意な方に質問です。この日本語を英語に直して頂けないでしょうか?

1.愛を注いで注がれる

2.空からのラブレター

3.そっと唇を

4.二人で同じ夢を見る事もある

5.最後まで一緒だ

6.あなたを乗せた飛行機は私の行きたい場所へとリンクする

7.貴方の青く澄んだ瞳が恥ずかしそうにかすかに笑ったのが見えた

8.お互いの瞳の星の色を確かめ合う

9.久しぶりに誰かと飲み交わす酒が美味いと思えた

10.何もかも共有する

閲覧数:
18
回答数:
2
お礼:
100枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

ex9********さん

2018/6/1622:10:46

1 Love and to be loved
2 Love letter from the sky
3 Softly to the lips
4 We share the same dream sometimes
5 Together till the last
6 The airplane you are on get to the same place where I want to be.
7 I could see your blue serenely eyes, smiling shy faintly.
8 We try to make assure colors of the stars in each eyes
9 It tasted nice the alchol to drink with some one after a long
interval.
10 We share everything.

アバター

質問した人からのコメント

2018/6/17 09:40:45

回答ありがとうございます。
すごく助かりました!!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

chi********さん

2018/6/1621:05:54

Giving and taking love?
Touched your lips quietly?
Sometime two people have same dream
To be together until the end
The plane you are on links where I want to go
Your clear blue eyes seem to be smiling
Checking out the one’s shining eye?
It seemed to be nice to have drinks with someone in a while
To share everything


日本語には独特の表現がありすぎて、英語に直訳するのは難しいですね、、