ここから本文です

アメリカンジョークを教えてください

kat********さん

2018/6/1916:19:04

アメリカンジョークを教えてください

閲覧数:
33
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

gmgtgn1235さん

2018/6/2010:36:28

下記はどうでしょう

http://eigo-box.jp/others/jokes/

他にもwebsiteにいろいろと------

質問した人からのコメント

2018/6/21 22:20:51

ご回答ありがとうございます。
参考になりました。

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

vet********さん

2018/6/2009:43:44

A rich old woman is dying and wants her daughter to take her
chorome-plated .38 revolver so that she can always remember her mother.
" But mummy, I really don't like guns. How about leaving me your
Rolex watch instead? "

" My daughter, listen to me, you are going to take over my business, get a hondsome husband and earn lot of money. One day, you may come home late and find your husband having sex with a bitch
on the bed. What do you do then? Point your watch and say, Time's up? "

par********さん

2018/6/1916:23:09

父親が小便しているのを見た5歳の娘が睾丸を指差して「これはなあに?」とたずねた。
「これは、生命の木になるリンゴだよ」
父親は詩的な表現でその場をきりぬけた
その話を娘から聞いて母親は、
「それで、その上の、枯れちまった小枝の事は何か言ってたかい?」