ここから本文です

英語の翻訳お願いします!! 「ご返信ありがとうございます。メールを確認しま...

yhu********さん

2018/12/1602:14:25

英語の翻訳お願いします!!

「ご返信ありがとうございます。メールを確認しましたが、何も届いてなかったのでオンラインバンキングから確認しました。ステータスは【authentication success

ful】になっております。このままキャンセルにしてしまっていいのでしょうか?】

お力をお貸しください。
よろしくお願いいたします。

閲覧数:
41
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

nag********さん

2018/12/1604:05:31

Thank you for your response. I did not receive any emails, so I confirmed it on the online-banking. The status shows 【authentication successful】.
Would it be alright if I cancel this?

質問した人からのコメント

2018/12/17 11:14:33

皆さまご回答ありがとうございました!!
すべて参考させていただきます。
助かりました。

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

編集あり2018/12/1603:08:52

Thank you for your reply. I confirmed my mail box, but there was nothing, so I checked the status on online banking . The status is 【authentication successful】 May I cancel right now?

drd********さん

2018/12/1602:15:56

Thank you for your reply. I confirmed the mail, but since I did not receive anything, I confirmed it from online banking. The status is [authentication successful]. Is it okay to cancel as it is? 】

Please give me the power.
Thank you.