ここから本文です

以下の日本語を英語に訳してもらいますか?お願いします。

アバター

ID非公開さん

2019/6/915:56:20

以下の日本語を英語に訳してもらいますか?お願いします。

「自分がミスしているのに、他人にそのミスをカバーしてもらって自分は何もしなければ、チームメートからしたわれないし、しんらいをえることはできない。プロサッカー選手にも上手い下手の差はあるけれど、どんな選手もボールうばわれたら取り返しに行くしせいを見せている。そういう戦いができない選手は通用しない。責任感を持って、投げ出さないプレーをしてほしい。」

閲覧数:
14
回答数:
2
お礼:
250枚

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

zod********さん

2019/6/921:56:12

「Others cover the mistake though it has made a mistake, and if nothing is done, I am not yearned from the teammate, and cannot be [shinraiwoeru]. Any player goes and shows get back [kushisei] by the ball if it is deprived though also has the difference of good unskilled also by the professional soccer player. The player who cannot do such a fight doesn't pass. I want you to do the play not thrown out with the sense of responsibility. 」

この回答は投票によってベストアンサーに選ばれました!

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜1件/1件中

萌花さん

2019/6/916:18:30

Even if you make a mistake, get someone else to cover the mistake, and if you don't do anything, you won't get out of your teammates and you won't feel intimidated. Although there are differences between pro football players and players who are both good and bad, all players have shown that they will go back if the ball is covered. The player who can not do such a fight does not pass. I want you to play with a sense of responsibility and not throw it out.