ここから本文です

新型コロナウイルスに関係する可能性のあるQ&Aです

主要ニュース、発生状況、受診の目安など最新情報をまとめています。新型コロナウイルス感染症について詳しい情報をお知りになりたい場合、ご確認ください。

新型コロナウイルス感染症 最新情報まとめ

英訳お願いします コロナウィルスで心が参っています。 あなたに支えてほしい...

hmj********さん

2020/4/921:40:49

英訳お願いします

コロナウィルスで心が参っています。
あなたに支えてほしいのに、あなたは違う人を支えている。

閲覧数:
26
回答数:
3

違反報告

ベストアンサーに選ばれた回答

編集あり2020/4/922:26:09

下の人の解答の英文は参考にしないでください。
ふざけているっぽいので。

I am mentally tired because of the coronavirus.
  I want you to heal my heart, but you are healing the heart of another person.

ベストアンサー以外の回答

1〜2件/2件中

並び替え:回答日時の
新しい順
|古い順

Venusさん

2020/4/922:47:29

I'm really fucked up because of this coronavirus thing. I want to lean on you but your heart is with someone else.

tar********さん

編集あり2020/4/922:12:31

It is such funny to observe a way too emotional person. They are likely to immerse themselves into a kind of Narcissism. It is similar to mental obsession. Need to be hospitalized and treated by a certain care.