ID非公開

2021/1/26 21:05

22回答

Having finished his work,Peter went home and took a long hot shower.

英語10閲覧xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">25

ベストアンサー

0
画像

その他の回答(1件)

0

分子構文です。元の文章は After Peter have finished his work, Peter went home and took a long hot shower. これを分子構文にするとその文章になります。